Маккаби (Тель-Авив) Хапоель (Иерусалим) Маккаби (Ришон ле-Цион) Бней Герцлия Нес-Циона Ирони (Нагария) Маккаби (Кирьят-Гат) Хапоель (Холон) Маккаби (Хайфа) Маккаби (Ашдод) Хапоель (Эйлат) Хапоель (Тель-Авив) 

EUROCUP

Квалификация / Групповой турнир / Плей-офф

ТОП - 32

Группа G

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)642476 - 454+2210
2. Банвит (Турция)642487 - 455+3210
3. Бильбао Баскет (Испания)633483 - 464+199
4. Ульм (Германия)615435 - 508-737

1 тур

06.01.2016Ульм (Германия)Бильбао Баскет (Испания)75:93
06.01.2016Банвит (Турция)БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)83:85

2 тур

13.01.2016БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)Ульм (Германия)83:69
13.01.2016Бильбао Баскет (Испания)Банвит (Турция)76:85

3 тур

20.01.2016Ульм (Германия)Банвит (Турция)80:92
20.01.2016Бильбао Баскет (Испания)БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)76:78

4 тур

27.01.2016Банвит (Турция)Ульм (Германия)92:72
27.01.2016БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)Бильбао Баскет (Испания)88:90

5 тур

03.02.2016Бильбао Баскет (Испания)Ульм (Германия)83:65
03.02.2016БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)Банвит (Турция)77:62

6 тур

10.02.2016Ульм (Германия)БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)74:65
10.02.2016Банвит (Турция)Бильбао Баскет (Испания)73:65

Группа H

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Гран Канариа (Испания)651531 - 440+9111
2. Страсбург (Франция)642464 - 456+810
3. Автодор (Россия)633531 - 540-99
4. Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)606455 - 545-906

1 тур

06.01.2016Автодор (Россия)Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)105:96
06.01.2016Гран Канариа (Испания)Страсбург (Франция)76:85

2 тур

13.01.2016Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)Гран Канариа (Испания)64:75
13.01.2016Страсбург (Франция)Автодор (Россия)77:74

3 тур

20.01.2016Страсбург (Франция)Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)75:71
20.01.2016Гран Канариа (Испания)Автодор (Россия)101:77

4 тур

27.01.2016Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)Страсбург (Франция)69:79
27.01.2016Автодор (Россия)Гран Канариа (Испания)85:92

5 тур

03.02.2016Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)Автодор (Россия)94:103
03.02.2016Страсбург (Франция)Гран Канариа (Испания)68:79

6 тур

10.02.2016Гран Канариа (Испания)Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)108:61
10.02.2016Автодор (Россия)Страсбург (Франция)87:80

Группа I

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Ольденбург (Германия)642494 - 490+410
2. Лимож (Франция)633494 - 467+279
3. Валенсия (Испания)633474 - 462+129
4. ПАОК (Греция)624425 - 468-438

1 тур

06.01.2016Лимож (Франция)Ольденбург (Германия)78:87
06.01.2016Валенсия (Испания)ПАОК (Греция)78:62

2 тур

13.01.2016ПАОК (Греция)Лимож (Франция)88:75
13.01.2016Ольденбург (Германия)Валенсия (Испания)89:108

3 тур

20.01.2016Валенсия (Испания)Лимож (Франция)72:92
20.01.2016ПАОК (Греция)Ольденбург (Германия)68:81

4 тур

27.01.2016Лимож (Франция)Валенсия (Испания)82:67
27.01.2016Ольденбург (Германия)ПАОК (Греция)83:71

5 тур

03.02.2016Ольденбург (Германия)Лимож (Франция)92:88
03.02.2016ПАОК (Греция)Валенсия (Испания)75:72

6 тур

10.02.2016Лимож (Франция)ПАОК (Греция)79:61
10.02.2016Валенсия (Испания)Ольденбург (Германия)77:62

Группа J

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Армани Милано (Италия)642474 - 442+3210
2. Альба Берлин (Германия)633447 - 433+149
3. Арис (Греция)633429 - 438-99
4. Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)624409 - 446-378

1 тур

06.01.2016Арис (Греция)Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)84:58
06.01.2016Альба Берлин (Германия)Армани Милано (Италия)83:67

2 тур

13.01.2016Армани Милано (Италия)Арис (Греция)95:54
13.01.2016Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)Альба Берлин (Германия)73:65

3 тур

20.01.2016Альба Берлин (Германия)Арис (Греция)82:67
20.01.2016Армани Милано (Италия)Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)79:71

4 тур

27.01.2016Арис (Греция)Альба Берлин (Германия)73:63
27.01.2016Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)Армани Милано (Италия)73:74

5 тур

03.02.2016Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)Арис (Греция)72:68
03.02.2016Армани Милано (Италия)Альба Берлин (Германия)91:78

6 тур

10.02.2016Арис (Греция)Армани Милано (Италия)83:68
10.02.2016Альба Берлин (Германия)Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)76:62

Группа K

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Акила Баскет (Италия)642470 - 467+310
2. Каршияка (Турция)633498 - 426+729
3. Трабзонспор (Турция)633450 - 465-159
4. КК Реджана (Италия)624454 - 514-608

1 тур

06.01.2016Каршияка (Турция)Трабзонспор (Турция)81:68
06.01.2016Акила Баскет (Италия)КК Реджана (Италия)82:63

2 тур

13.01.2016Трабзонспор (Турция)Акила Баскет (Италия)92:70
13.01.2016КК Реджана (Италия)Каршияка (Турция)88:81

3 тур

20.01.2016Каршияка (Турция)Акила Баскет (Италия)79:85
20.01.2016Трабзонспор (Турция)КК Реджана (Италия)82:76

4 тур

27.01.2016Акила Баскет (Италия)Каршияка (Турция)76:72
27.01.2016КК Реджана (Италия)Трабзонспор (Турция)89:76

5 тур

03.02.2016Трабзонспор (Турция)Каршияка (Турция)43:76
03.02.2016КК Реджана (Италия)Акила Баскет (Италия)72:84

6 тур

10.02.2016Акила Баскет (Италия)Трабзонспор (Турция)73:89
10.02.2016Каршияка (Турция)КК Реджана (Италия)109:66

Группа L

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Зенит СПб (Россия)642479 - 470+910
2. Зелена Гора (Польша)633458 - 463-59
3. Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)633477 - 468+99
4. Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)624461 - 474-138

1 тур

06.01.2016Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)Зелена Гора (Польша)73:82
06.01.2016Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)Зенит СПб (Россия)84:86

2 тур

13.01.2016Зенит СПб (Россия)Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)83:80
13.01.2016Зелена Гора (Польша)Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)83:92

3 тур

20.01.2016Зелена Гора (Польша)Зенит СПб (Россия)76:90
20.01.2016Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)94:84

4 тур

27.01.2016Зенит СПб (Россия)Зелена Гора (Польша)69:73
27.01.2016Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)71:64

5 тур

03.02.2016Зелена Гора (Польша)Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)76:81
03.02.2016Зенит СПб (Россия)Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)79:72

6 тур

10.02.2016Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)Зенит СПб (Россия)85:72
10.02.2016Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)Зелена Гора (Польша)58:68

Группа M

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. УНИКС (Россия)660495 - 449+4612
2. Нижний Новгород (Россия)633490 - 482+89
3. Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)624469 - 494-258
4. Олимпия Любляна (Словения)615440 - 469-297

1 тур

06.01.2016УНИКС (Россия)Нижний Новгород (Россия)84:74
06.01.2016Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)Олимпия Любляна (Словения)82:73

2 тур

13.01.2016Нижний Новгород (Россия)Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)83:87
13.01.2016Олимпия Любляна (Словения)УНИКС (Россия)83:89

3 тур

20.01.2016Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)УНИКС (Россия)82:92
20.01.2016Олимпия Любляна (Словения)Нижний Новгород (Россия)73:79

4 тур

27.01.2016УНИКС (Россия)Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)78:68
27.01.2016Нижний Новгород (Россия)Олимпия Любляна (Словения)81:74

5 тур

03.02.2016Нижний Новгород (Россия)УНИКС (Россия)78:80
03.02.2016Олимпия Любляна (Словения)Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)73:66

6 тур

10.02.2016Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)Нижний Новгород (Россия)84:95
10.02.2016УНИКС (Россия)Олимпия Любляна (Словения)72:64

Группа N

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Галатасарай (Турция)642493 - 414+7910
2. Сарагоса (Испания)642480 - 451+2910
3. Динамо Сассари (Италия)633463 - 480-179
4. Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)615403 - 494-917

1 тур

06.01.2016Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)Динамо Сассари (Италия)86:75
06.01.2016Галатасарай (Турция)Сарагоса (Испания)103:68

2 тур

13.01.2016Сарагоса (Испания)Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)88:60
13.01.2016Динамо Сассари (Италия)Галатасарай (Турция)79:74

3 тур

20.01.2016Галатасарай (Турция)Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)87:59
20.01.2016Сарагоса (Испания)Динамо Сассари (Италия)87:75

4 тур

27.01.2016Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)Галатасарай (Турция)54:74
27.01.2016Динамо Сассари (Италия)Сарагоса (Испания)75:72

5 тур

03.02.2016Динамо Сассари (Италия)Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)90:74
03.02.2016Сарагоса (Испания)Галатасарай (Турция)85:68

6 тур

10.02.2016Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)Сарагоса (Испания)70:80
10.02.2016Галатасарай (Турция)Динамо Сассари (Италия)87:69
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ НОВОСТИ
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ОБЗОРЫ