Маккаби (Тель-Авив) Хапоель (Иерусалим) Маккаби (Ришон ле-Цион) Бней Герцлия Нес-Циона Ирони (Нагария) Маккаби (Кирьят-Гат) Хапоель (Холон) Маккаби (Хайфа) Маккаби (Ашдод) Хапоель (Эйлат) Хапоель (Тель-Авив) 

EUROCUP

Квалификация / ТОП-32 / Плей-офф

Групповой турнир

Группа A

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Бильбао Баскет (Испания)1082856 - 729+12718
2. Акила Баскет (Италия)1073875 - 827+4817
3. Олимпия Любляна (Словения)1055799 - 828-2915
4. Ольденбург (Германия)1046764 - 820-5614
5. Нантер (Франция)1046772 - 801-2914
6. Телеком Баскетс (Германия)1028838 - 899-6112

1 тур

14.10.2015Телеком Баскетс (Германия)Ольденбург (Германия)88:77
14.10.2015Бильбао Баскет (Испания)Нантер (Франция)73:76
14.10.2015Олимпия Любляна (Словения)Акила Баскет (Италия)98:97

2 тур

21.10.2015Телеком Баскетс (Германия)Бильбао Баскет (Испания)81:90
21.10.2015Нантер (Франция)Олимпия Любляна (Словения)85:72
21.10.2015Акила Баскет (Италия)Ольденбург (Германия)80:69

3 тур

27.10.2015Ольденбург (Германия)Бильбао Баскет (Испания)60:94
28.10.2015Олимпия Любляна (Словения)Телеком Баскетс (Германия)77:82
28.10.2015Акила Баскет (Италия)Нантер (Франция)70:55

4 тур

03.11.2015Бильбао Баскет (Испания)Олимпия Любляна (Словения)80:83
04.11.2015Телеком Баскетс (Германия)Акила Баскет (Италия)89:96
04.11.2015Ольденбург (Германия)Нантер (Франция)84:81

5 тур

11.11.2015Олимпия Любляна (Словения)Ольденбург (Германия)81:82
11.11.2015Нантер (Франция)Телеком Баскетс (Германия)101:78
11.11.2015Акила Баскет (Италия)Бильбао Баскет (Испания)75:80

6 тур

18.11.2015Ольденбург (Германия)Телеком Баскетс (Германия)77:70
18.11.2015Нантер (Франция)Бильбао Баскет (Испания)52:83
18.11.2015Акила Баскет (Италия)Олимпия Любляна (Словения)90:77

7 тур

25.11.2015Ольденбург (Германия)Акила Баскет (Италия)80:93
25.11.2015Бильбао Баскет (Испания)Телеком Баскетс (Германия)95:80
25.11.2015Олимпия Любляна (Словения)Нантер (Франция)78:65

8 тур

02.12.2015Бильбао Баскет (Испания)Ольденбург (Германия)73:68
02.12.2015Телеком Баскетс (Германия)Олимпия Любляна (Словения)88:93
02.12.2015Нантер (Франция)Акила Баскет (Италия)79:85

9 тур

09.12.2015Олимпия Любляна (Словения)Бильбао Баскет (Испания)63:84
09.12.2015Нантер (Франция)Ольденбург (Германия)83:92
09.12.2015Акила Баскет (Италия)Телеком Баскетс (Германия)98:96

10 тур

16.12.2015Телеком Баскетс (Германия)Нантер (Франция)86:95
16.12.2015Ольденбург (Германия)Олимпия Любляна (Словения)75:77
16.12.2015Бильбао Баскет (Испания)Акила Баскет (Италия)104:91

Группа B

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Гран Канариа (Испания)1082839 - 752+8718
2. Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)1073811 - 732+7917
3. КК Реджана (Италия)1064778 - 759+1916
4. Альба Берлин (Германия)1055774 - 790-1615
5. Ле Ман (Франция)1037721 - 785-6413
6. Нью Баскет Бриндизи (Италия)1019710 - 815-10511

1 тур

14.10.2015Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)Альба Берлин (Германия)79:60
14.10.2015Ле Ман (Франция)Гран Канариа (Испания)74:79
14.10.2015КК Реджана (Италия)Нью Баскет Бриндизи (Италия)82:79

2 тур

20.10.2015Альба Берлин (Германия)КК Реджана (Италия)82:76
21.10.2015Нью Баскет Бриндизи (Италия)Ле Ман (Франция)65:72
21.10.2015Гран Канариа (Испания)Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)95:75

3 тур

27.10.2015Гран Канариа (Испания)Нью Баскет Бриндизи (Италия)103:76
28.10.2015Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)КК Реджана (Италия)65:76
28.10.2015Ле Ман (Франция)Альба Берлин (Германия)84:88

4 тур

03.11.2015КК Реджана (Италия)Ле Ман (Франция)93:82
04.11.2015Альба Берлин (Германия)Гран Канариа (Испания)84:71
04.11.2015Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)Нью Баскет Бриндизи (Италия)84:80

5 тур

10.11.2015Ле Ман (Франция)Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)75:81
10.11.2015Гран Канариа (Испания)КК Реджана (Италия)76:67
11.11.2015Нью Баскет Бриндизи (Италия)Альба Берлин (Германия)68:72

6 тур

17.11.2015Альба Берлин (Германия)Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)79:90
17.11.2015Гран Канариа (Испания)Ле Ман (Франция)77:62
18.11.2015Нью Баскет Бриндизи (Италия)КК Реджана (Италия)87:81

7 тур

25.11.2015Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)Гран Канариа (Испания)92:89
25.11.2015Ле Ман (Франция)Нью Баскет Бриндизи (Италия)66:45
25.11.2015КК Реджана (Италия)Альба Берлин (Германия)74:71

8 тур

02.12.2015Альба Берлин (Германия)Ле Ман (Франция)80:86
02.12.2015КК Реджана (Италия)Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)69:68
02.12.2015Нью Баскет Бриндизи (Италия)Гран Канариа (Испания)71:88

9 тур

09.12.2015Ле Ман (Франция)КК Реджана (Италия)71:87
09.12.2015Нью Баскет Бриндизи (Италия)Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)60:87
09.12.2015Гран Канариа (Испания)Альба Берлин (Германия)83:78

10 тур

16.12.2015Альба Берлин (Германия)Нью Баскет Бриндизи (Италия)80:79
16.12.2015Ризен Людвигсбург (Германия)Ле Ман (Франция)90:49
16.12.2015КК Реджана (Италия)Гран Канариа (Испания)73:78

Группа C

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Валенсия (Испания)10100819 - 689+13020
2. Сарагоса (Испания)1073760 - 767-717
3. Ульм (Германия)1046804 - 792+1214
4. Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)1046721 - 760-3914
5. Шарлеруа (Бельгия)1037731 - 782-5113
6. Нанси (Франция)1028714 - 759-4512

1 тур

13.10.2015Нанси (Франция)Валенсия (Испания)71:74
14.10.2015Ульм (Германия)Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)87:68
14.10.2015Сарагоса (Испания)Шарлеруа (Бельгия)80:70

2 тур

20.10.2015Валенсия (Испания)Сарагоса (Испания)97:68
21.10.2015Шарлеруа (Бельгия)Ульм (Германия)80:86
21.10.2015Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)Нанси (Франция)70:67

3 тур

27.10.2015Ульм (Германия)Валенсия (Испания)79:82
28.10.2015Нанси (Франция)Сарагоса (Испания)76:78
28.10.2015Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)Шарлеруа (Бельгия)73:69

4 тур

04.11.2015Нанси (Франция)Шарлеруа (Бельгия)67:63
04.11.2015Сарагоса (Испания)Ульм (Германия)69:59
04.11.2015Валенсия (Испания)Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)88:59

5 тур

11.11.2015Ульм (Германия)Нанси (Франция)90:73
11.11.2015Шарлеруа (Бельгия)Валенсия (Испания)49:65
11.11.2015Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)Сарагоса (Испания)77:79

6 тур

18.11.2015Шарлеруа (Бельгия)Сарагоса (Испания)80:69
18.11.2015Валенсия (Испания)Нанси (Франция)77:65
18.11.2015Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)Ульм (Германия)90:78

7 тур

24.11.2015Сарагоса (Испания)Валенсия (Испания)76:84
25.11.2015Ульм (Германия)Шарлеруа (Бельгия)76:77
25.11.2015Нанси (Франция)Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)62:71

8 тур

02.12.2015Сарагоса (Испания)Нанси (Франция)75:71
02.12.2015Шарлеруа (Бельгия)Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)86:83
02.12.2015Валенсия (Испания)Ульм (Германия)93:88

9 тур

09.12.2015Ульм (Германия)Сарагоса (Испания)81:84
09.12.2015Шарлеруа (Бельгия)Нанси (Франция)81:86
09.12.2015Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)Валенсия (Испания)58:62

10 тур

16.12.2015Нанси (Франция)Ульм (Германия)76:80
16.12.2015Сарагоса (Испания)Рейер Венеция Местре (Италия)82:72
16.12.2015Валенсия (Испания)Шарлеруа (Бельгия)97:76

Группа D

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Арис (Греция)1073733 - 701+3217
2. УНИКС (Россия)1073800 - 724+7617
3. Трабзонспор (Турция)1055754 - 759-515
4. Банвит (Турция)1055770 - 757+1315
5. Будучность (Черногория)1046747 - 725+2214
6. Стяуа (Румыния)1028676 - 814-13812

1 тур

14.10.2015Трабзонспор (Турция)Арис (Греция)74:71
14.10.2015УНИКС (Россия)Стяуа (Румыния)94:68
14.10.2015Будучность (Черногория)Банвит (Турция)83:70

2 тур

21.10.2015Арис (Греция)Будучность (Черногория)75:57
21.10.2015Банвит (Турция)УНИКС (Россия)79:85
21.10.2015Стяуа (Румыния)Трабзонспор (Турция)76:71

3 тур

28.10.2015УНИКС (Россия)Арис (Греция)73:74
28.10.2015Трабзонспор (Турция)Будучность (Черногория)75:71
28.10.2015Стяуа (Румыния)Банвит (Турция)64:78

4 тур

04.11.2015Арис (Греция)Стяуа (Румыния)70:66
04.11.2015Трабзонспор (Турция)Банвит (Турция)96:88
04.11.2015Будучность (Черногория)УНИКС (Россия)73:63

5 тур

11.11.2015УНИКС (Россия)Трабзонспор (Турция)78:64
11.11.2015Банвит (Турция)Арис (Греция)96:84
11.11.2015Стяуа (Румыния)Будучность (Черногория)81:75

6 тур

18.11.2015Банвит (Турция)Будучность (Черногория)76:68
18.11.2015Арис (Греция)Трабзонспор (Турция)78:70
18.11.2015Стяуа (Румыния)УНИКС (Россия)71:88

7 тур

25.11.2015Трабзонспор (Турция)Стяуа (Румыния)82:67
25.11.2015УНИКС (Россия)Банвит (Турция)78:69
25.11.2015Будучность (Черногория)Арис (Греция)75:56

8 тур

02.12.2015Арис (Греция)УНИКС (Россия)76:70
02.12.2015Банвит (Турция)Стяуа (Румыния)90:60
02.12.2015Будучность (Черногория)Трабзонспор (Турция)79:82

9 тур

09.12.2015УНИКС (Россия)Будучность (Черногория)91:77
09.12.2015Банвит (Турция)Трабзонспор (Турция)71:67
09.12.2015Стяуа (Румыния)Арис (Греция)67:77

10 тур

16.12.2015Арис (Греция)Банвит (Турция)72:53
16.12.2015Трабзонспор (Турция)УНИКС (Россия)73:80
16.12.2015Будучность (Черногория)Стяуа (Румыния)89:56

Группа E

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Зенит СПб (Россия)1082820 - 746+7418
2. Автодор (Россия)1073947 - 839+10817
3. ПАОК (Греция)1055773 - 831-5815
4. Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)1046763 - 827-6414
5. Бешикташ (Турция)1046810 - 842-3214
6. Лиетувос Ритас (Литва)1028856 - 884-2812

1 тур

14.10.2015Лиетувос Ритас (Литва)Бешикташ (Турция)87:91
14.10.2015ПАОК (Греция)Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)72:69
14.10.2015Автодор (Россия)Зенит СПб (Россия)85:90

2 тур

20.10.2015Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)Лиетувос Ритас (Литва)65:89
21.10.2015Бешикташ (Турция)Автодор (Россия)79:103
21.10.2015Зенит СПб (Россия)ПАОК (Греция)76:66

3 тур

28.10.2015Лиетувос Ритас (Литва)Автодор (Россия)81:97
28.10.2015ПАОК (Греция)Бешикташ (Турция)80:100
28.10.2015Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)Зенит СПб (Россия)75:84

4 тур

04.11.2015Автодор (Россия)ПАОК (Греция)90:68
04.11.2015Лиетувос Ритас (Литва)Зенит СПб (Россия)65:70
04.11.2015Бешикташ (Турция)Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)76:67

5 тур

11.11.2015Зенит СПб (Россия)Бешикташ (Турция)82:58
11.11.2015ПАОК (Греция)Лиетувос Ритас (Литва)81:76
11.11.2015Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)Автодор (Россия)83:79

6 тур

18.11.2015Зенит СПб (Россия)Автодор (Россия)81:88
18.11.2015Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)ПАОК (Греция)78:69
18.11.2015Бешикташ (Турция)Лиетувос Ритас (Литва)92:103

7 тур

25.11.2015Автодор (Россия)Бешикташ (Турция)93:83
25.11.2015Лиетувос Ритас (Литва)Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)98:99
25.11.2015ПАОК (Греция)Зенит СПб (Россия)70:89

8 тур

02.12.2015Автодор (Россия)Лиетувос Ритас (Литва)109:92
02.12.2015Зенит СПб (Россия)Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)89:64
02.12.2015Бешикташ (Турция)ПАОК (Греция)73:75

9 тур

09.12.2015Зенит СПб (Россия)Лиетувос Ритас (Литва)92:84
09.12.2015ПАОК (Греция)Автодор (Россия)104:99
09.12.2015Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)Бешикташ (Турция)85:67

10 тур

16.12.2015Автодор (Россия)Сольноки Олай (Венгрия)104:78
16.12.2015Лиетувос Ритас (Литва)ПАОК (Греция)81:88
16.12.2015Бешикташ (Турция)Зенит СПб (Россия)91:67

Группа F

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Галатасарай (Турция)1073867 - 789+7817
2. Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)1064829 - 807+2216
3. Нижний Новгород (Россия)1064801 - 780+2116
4. Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)1055808 - 798+1015
5. АЕК (Греция)1055794 - 812-1815
6. Красный Октябрь (Россия)1019797 - 910-11311

1 тур

14.10.2015Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)Галатасарай (Турция)90:94
14.10.2015АЕК (Греция)Красный Октябрь (Россия)94:96
14.10.2015Нижний Новгород (Россия)Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)92:71

2 тур

21.10.2015Красный Октябрь (Россия)Нижний Новгород (Россия)73:78
21.10.2015Галатасарай (Турция)АЕК (Греция)89:65
21.10.2015Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)74:59

3 тур

28.10.2015Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)Красный Октябрь (Россия)99:90
28.10.2015АЕК (Греция)Нижний Новгород (Россия)87:70
28.10.2015Галатасарай (Турция)Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)87:79

4 тур

04.11.2015Нижний Новгород (Россия)Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)78:82
04.11.2015АЕК (Греция)Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)75:74
04.11.2015Красный Октябрь (Россия)Галатасарай (Турция)72:88

5 тур

10.11.2015Галатасарай (Турция)Нижний Новгород (Россия)87:85
11.11.2015Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)АЕК (Греция)80:86
11.11.2015Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)Красный Октябрь (Россия)92:90

6 тур

18.11.2015Красный Октябрь (Россия)АЕК (Греция)78:82
18.11.2015Галатасарай (Турция)Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)76:82
18.11.2015Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)Нижний Новгород (Россия)70:74

7 тур

24.11.2015Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)87:85
25.11.2015Нижний Новгород (Россия)Красный Октябрь (Россия)82:74
25.11.2015АЕК (Греция)Галатасарай (Турция)73:86

8 тур

01.12.2015Нижний Новгород (Россия)АЕК (Греция)86:79
01.12.2015Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)Галатасарай (Турция)86:82
02.12.2015Красный Октябрь (Россия)Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)74:97

9 тур

09.12.2015Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)Нижний Новгород (Россия)82:75
09.12.2015Галатасарай (Турция)Красный Октябрь (Россия)103:76
09.12.2015Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)АЕК (Греция)82:78

10 тур

16.12.2015Нижний Новгород (Россия)Галатасарай (Турция)81:75
16.12.2015Красный Октябрь (Россия)Хапоель Иерусалим (Израиль)74:95
16.12.2015АЕК (Греция)Нептунас Клайпеда (Эстония)75:71
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ НОВОСТИ
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ОБЗОРЫ