Маккаби (Тель-Авив) Хапоель (Иерусалим) Маккаби (Ришон ле-Цион) Бней Герцлия Нес-Циона Ирони (Нагария) Маккаби (Кирьят-Гат) Хапоель (Холон) Маккаби (Хайфа) Маккаби (Ашдод) Хапоель (Эйлат) Хапоель (Тель-Авив) 

EUROLEAGUE

Квалификация / ТОП-16 / Плей-офф

Групповой турнир

Группа A

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)1082770 - 707+6318
2. Химки (Россия)1055798 - 740+5815
3. Црвена Звезда (Сербия)1055766 - 813-4715
4. Реал Мадрид (Испания)1055854 - 808+4615
5. БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)1046763 - 780-1714
6. Страсбург (Франция)1037711 - 814-10313

1 тур

15.10.2015Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Страсбург (Франция)81:59
16.10.2015Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)74:67
16.10.2015Химки (Россия)Реал Мадрид (Испания)84:70

2 тур

22.10.2015БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)Химки (Россия)69:60
22.10.2015Реал Мадрид (Испания)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)98:71
23.10.2015Страсбург (Франция)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)91:70

3 тур

30.10.2015Химки (Россия)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)91:53
30.10.2015БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)Страсбург (Франция)76:61
30.10.2015Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)Реал Мадрид (Испания)77:66

4 тур

05.11.2015Химки (Россия)Страсбург (Франция)88:62
05.11.2015Реал Мадрид (Испания)БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)101:99
06.11.2015Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)60:74

5 тур

12.11.2015БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)79:90
13.11.2015Страсбург (Франция)Реал Мадрид (Испания)93:86
13.11.2015Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)Химки (Россия)88:83

6 тур

18.11.2015Реал Мадрид (Испания)Химки (Россия)82:85
19.11.2015Страсбург (Франция)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)78:75
19.11.2015БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)67:84

7 тур

26.11.2015Химки (Россия)БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)70:81
26.11.2015Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)Страсбург (Франция)81:64
27.11.2015Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Реал Мадрид (Испания)94:88

8 тур

03.12.2015Реал Мадрид (Испания)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)80:73
04.12.2015Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Химки (Россия)96:91
04.12.2015Страсбург (Франция)БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)69:82

9 тур

11.12.2015Страсбург (Франция)Химки (Россия)69:78
11.12.2015БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)Реал Мадрид (Испания)67:86
11.12.2015Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)Црвена Звезда (Сербия)79:61

10 тур

17.12.2015Реал Мадрид (Испания)Страсбург (Франция)97:65
17.12.2015Химки (Россия)Фенербахче-Улькер (Турция)68:70
17.12.2015Црвена Звезда (Сербия)БК Бавария Мюнхен (Германия)85:76

Группа B

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Олимпиакос (Греция)1082761 - 692+6918
2. Анадолу Эфес (Турция)1064863 - 805+5816
3. Каха Лабораль (Испания)1064854 - 766+8816
4. Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)1046750 - 780-3014
5. Лимож (Франция)1037698 - 823-12513
6. Армани Милано (Италия)1037737 - 797-6013

1 тур

15.10.2015Олимпиакос (Греция)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)76:61
16.10.2015Лимож (Франция)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)77:89
16.10.2015Армани Милано (Италия)Каха Лабораль (Испания)78:76

2 тур

22.10.2015Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Армани Милано (Италия)89:73
22.10.2015Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)Лимож (Франция)80:84
23.10.2015Каха Лабораль (Испания)Олимпиакос (Греция)96:89

3 тур

29.10.2015Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)75:81
29.10.2015Лимож (Франция)Каха Лабораль (Испания)71:107
30.10.2015Армани Милано (Италия)Олимпиакос (Греция)66:71

4 тур

05.11.2015Армани Милано (Италия)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)68:77
05.11.2015Каха Лабораль (Испания)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)92:90
05.11.2015Олимпиакос (Греция)Лимож (Франция)75:49

5 тур

12.11.2015Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Олимпиакос (Греция)87:91
12.11.2015Лимож (Франция)Армани Милано (Италия)74:65
13.11.2015Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)Каха Лабораль (Испания)76:67

6 тур

19.11.2015Каха Лабораль (Испания)Армани Милано (Италия)94:82
19.11.2015Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)Олимпиакос (Греция)70:83
20.11.2015Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Лимож (Франция)92:74

7 тур

26.11.2015Армани Милано (Италия)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)88:84
26.11.2015Лимож (Франция)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)69:78
26.11.2015Олимпиакос (Греция)Каха Лабораль (Испания)59:52

8 тур

03.12.2015Каха Лабораль (Испания)Лимож (Франция)92:56
03.12.2015Олимпиакос (Греция)Армани Милано (Италия)73:63
03.12.2015Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)75:81

9 тур

10.12.2015Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Каха Лабораль (Испания)95:86
10.12.2015Лимож (Франция)Олимпиакос (Греция)67:76
11.12.2015Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)Армани Милано (Италия)82:85

10 тур

17.12.2015Каха Лабораль (Испания)Цедевита Загреб (Хорватия)92:70
18.12.2015Армани Милано (Италия)Лимож (Франция)69:77
18.12.2015Олимпиакос (Греция)Анадолу Эфес (Турция)68:81

Группа C

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. Локомотив (Россия)1082754 - 683+7118
2. Барселона (Испания)1064822 - 747+7516
3. Панатинаикос (Греция)1064756 - 710+4616
4. Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)1055697 - 731-3415
5. Каршияка (Турция)1037698 - 772-7413
6. Зелена Гора (Польша)1028664 - 748-8412

1 тур

15.10.2015Каршияка (Турция)Барселона (Испания)71:62
16.10.2015Локомотив (Россия)Панатинаикос (Греция)81:70
16.10.2015Зелена Гора (Польша)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)62:66

2 тур

22.10.2015Панатинаикос (Греция)Каршияка (Турция)85:73
23.10.2015Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)Локомотив (Россия)74:76
23.10.2015Барселона (Испания)Зелена Гора (Польша)78:72

3 тур

29.10.2015Барселона (Испания)Панатинаикос (Греция)77:52
29.10.2015Каршияка (Турция)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)66:68
30.10.2015Зелена Гора (Польша)Локомотив (Россия)75:83

4 тур

06.11.2015Зелена Гора (Польша)Панатинаикос (Греция)71:68
06.11.2015Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)Барселона (Испания)78:85
06.11.2015Локомотив (Россия)Каршияка (Турция)72:53

5 тур

12.11.2015Барселона (Испания)Локомотив (Россия)72:68
13.11.2015Панатинаикос (Греция)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)91:56
13.11.2015Каршияка (Турция)Зелена Гора (Польша)77:66

6 тур

19.11.2015Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)Зелена Гора (Польша)67:56
19.11.2015Барселона (Испания)Каршияка (Турция)107:79
20.11.2015Панатинаикос (Греция)Локомотив (Россия)71:77

7 тур

26.11.2015Зелена Гора (Польша)Барселона (Испания)64:93
27.11.2015Локомотив (Россия)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)80:50
27.11.2015Каршияка (Турция)Панатинаикос (Греция)66:69

8 тур

02.12.2015Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)Каршияка (Турция)74:52
04.12.2015Локомотив (Россия)Зелена Гора (Польша)51:66
04.12.2015Панатинаикос (Греция)Барселона (Испания)93:86

9 тур

10.12.2015Каршияка (Турция)Локомотив (Россия)78:88
10.12.2015Барселона (Испания)Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)88:92
11.12.2015Панатинаикос (Греция)Зелена Гора (Польша)82:51

10 тур

17.12.2015Жальгирис Каунас (Литва)Панатинаикос (Греция)72:75
18.12.2015Локомотив (Россия)Барселона (Испания)78:74
18.12.2015Зелена Гора (Польша)Каршияка (Турция)81:83

Группа D

КомандаИВП+/-=О
1. ЦСКА Москва (Россия)1091911 - 784+12719
2. Уникаха Малага (Испания)1073761 - 719+4217
3. Броз Баскет (Германия)1064778 - 720+5816
4. КК Дарушафака (Турция)1046704 - 740-3614
5. Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)1046750 - 792-4214
6. Динамо Сассари (Италия)10010690 - 839-14910

1 тур

15.10.2015ЦСКА Москва (Россия)Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)100:69
15.10.2015КК Дарушафака (Турция)Динамо Сассари (Италия)83:74
15.10.2015Уникаха Малага (Испания)Броз Баскет (Германия)76:71

2 тур

22.10.2015Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)Уникаха Малага (Испания)82:93
23.10.2015Динамо Сассари (Италия)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)78:107
23.10.2015Броз Баскет (Германия)КК Дарушафака (Турция)86:76

3 тур

29.10.2015Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)Динамо Сассари (Италия)79:63
29.10.2015ЦСКА Москва (Россия)Броз Баскет (Германия)83:77
30.10.2015Уникаха Малага (Испания)КК Дарушафака (Турция)81:69

4 тур

05.11.2015Броз Баскет (Германия)Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)77:66
05.11.2015КК Дарушафака (Турция)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)75:80
06.11.2015Уникаха Малага (Испания)Динамо Сассари (Италия)80:62

5 тур

12.11.2015Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)КК Дарушафака (Турция)73:84
13.11.2015Динамо Сассари (Италия)Броз Баскет (Германия)73:90
13.11.2015ЦСКА Москва (Россия)Уникаха Малага (Испания)78:86

6 тур

19.11.2015Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)82:88
20.11.2015Броз Баскет (Германия)Уникаха Малага (Испания)73:53
20.11.2015Динамо Сассари (Италия)КК Дарушафака (Турция)60:68

7 тур

26.11.2015Уникаха Малага (Испания)Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)82:68
27.11.2015КК Дарушафака (Турция)Броз Баскет (Германия)54:65
27.11.2015ЦСКА Москва (Россия)Динамо Сассари (Италия)93:87

8 тур

03.12.2015Броз Баскет (Германия)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)88:100
03.12.2015Динамо Сассари (Италия)Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)74:76
04.12.2015КК Дарушафака (Турция)Уникаха Малага (Испания)63:57

9 тур

10.12.2015Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)Броз Баскет (Германия)85:65
10.12.2015Динамо Сассари (Италия)Уникаха Малага (Испания)65:77
11.12.2015ЦСКА Москва (Россия)КК Дарушафака (Турция)94:66

10 тур

17.12.2015Броз Баскет (Германия)Динамо Сассари (Италия)86:54
17.12.2015КК Дарушафака (Турция)Маккаби Тель-Авив (Израиль)66:70
18.12.2015Уникаха Малага (Испания)ЦСКА Москва (Россия)76:88
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ НОВОСТИ
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ОБЗОРЫ